Traumeel Cup 23.06.2011
Traumeel Cup 23.06.2011
Heuchelheim, am 23.06.2011
Ergebnisliste

Traumeel, Schülerinnen B
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. Kreis Marburg-Biedenkopf 4.397,0  
2. Kreis Wetzlar 4.275,0  
3. Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg 4.055,0  
4. Kreis Giessen 4.003,0  
5. Kreis Dillenburg 3.845,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. Kreis Marburg-Biedenkopf 4.397,0  
  Kugelstoßen 824 Römer, Patricia 1998 D 9,13 m   437,0  
  60m Hürden 820 Sewing, Laura 1998 D 9,86   583,0  
  60m Hürden 818 Wachtel, Lara 1998 D 10,25   (549,0)  
  Weitsprung 820 Sewing, Laura 1998 D 5,12 m   562,0  
  Weitsprung 818 Wachtel, Lara 1998 D 4,76 m   (523,0)  
  Speerwurf 824 Römer, Patricia 1998 D 25,11 m   453,0  
  75m 820 Sewing, Laura 1998 D 10,27   500,0  
  75m 818 Wachtel, Lara 1998 D 10,60   (466,0)  
  Hochsprung 822 Fürstenberg, Ella 1999 D 1,32 m   394,0  
  Hochsprung 824 Römer, Patricia 1998 D 1,28 m   (368,0)  
  4x75m Marburg-Biedenkopf Schülerinnen B 40,81   1.016,0  
  822, Fürstenberg Ella (1999)   -   818, Wachtel Lara (1998)
820, Sewing Laura (1998)   -   824, Römer Patricia (1998)
 
  800m 821 Oppeland, Sari 1999 D 2:41,60   452,0  
  800m 823 Stuhlmann, Alexandra 1998 D 2:43,78   (442,0)  
 
2. Kreis Wetzlar 4.275,0  
  Kugelstoßen 833 O´Shields, Sophie 1998 D 7,18 m   351,0  
  Kugelstoßen 832 Caesar, Marlin 1998 D 6,48 m   (318,0)  
  60m Hürden 828 Schwarz, Anna 1998 D 10,30   544,0  
  60m Hürden 831 Mühl, Merlin 1998 D 10,98   (491,0)  
  Weitsprung 828 Schwarz, Anna 1998 D 4,93 m   541,0  
  Weitsprung 832 Caesar, Marlin 1998 D 4,23 m   (463,0)  
  Speerwurf 833 O´Shields, Sophie 1998 D 25,50 m   457,0  
  Speerwurf 829 Peppler, Damaris 1998 D 21,24 m   (413,0)  
  75m 828 Schwarz, Anna 1998 D 10,79   447,0  
  75m 829 Peppler, Damaris 1998 D 11,01   (426,0)  
  Hochsprung 831 Mühl, Merlin 1998 D 1,52 m   517,0  
  4x75m Wetzlar Schülerinnen B1 41,34   987,0  
  832, Caesar Marlin (1998)   -   831, Mühl Merlin (1998)
829, Peppler Damaris (1998)   -   828, Schwarz Anna (1998)
 
  800m 834 Pietsch, Elisa 2000 D 2:46,07   431,0  
  800m 830 Friedrich, Kristin 1998 D 2:59,83   (374,0)  
 
3. Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg 4.055,0  
  Kugelstoßen 789 Heller, Marie 1998 D 7,33 m   358,0  
  Kugelstoßen 788 Schanz, Clara 1998 D 6,46 m   (317,0)  
  60m Hürden 787 Croissier, Maren 1998 D 10,34   541,0  
  60m Hürden 793 Neff, Fiona 1998 D 11,09   (483,0)  
  Weitsprung 788 Schanz, Clara 1998 D 4,75 m   522,0  
  Weitsprung 787 Croissier, Maren 1998 D 4,59 m   (504,0)  
  Speerwurf 793 Neff, Fiona 1998 D 17,51 m   371,0  
  Speerwurf 788 Schanz, Clara 1998 D 14,99 m   (340,0)  
  75m 787 Croissier, Maren 1998 D 10,96   431,0  
  75m 789 Heller, Marie 1998 D 11,32   (398,0)  
  Hochsprung 845 Neff, Pauline 1998 1,36 m   419,0  
  Hochsprung 794 Reisch, Janne 1998 D 1,32 m   (394,0)  
  Hochsprung 790 Volz dos Santos, Serena 1999 D 1,24 m   (342,0)  
  4x75m Darmstadt-Dieburg Schülerinnen B1 41,57   975,0  
  790, Volz dos Santos Serena (1999)   -   787, Croissier Maren (1998)
788, Schanz Clara (1998)   -   789, Heller Marie (1998)
 
  800m 795 Kasdorf, Jennifer 1998 D 2:44,60   438,0  
 
4. Kreis Giessen 4.003,0  
  Kugelstoßen 764 Dassler, Lena 1998 D 6,98 m   342,0  
  Kugelstoßen 751 Hildebrand, Selina 1999 D 6,59 m   (323,0)  
  60m Hürden 752 Becker, Laura 1998 D 11,64   446,0  
  60m Hürden 755 Wagner, Julia 1999 D 11,95   (426,0)  
  Weitsprung 760 Luh, Jasmin 1998 D 4,32 m   473,0  
  Weitsprung 756 Bock, Franziska 1999 D 4,00 m   (435,0)  
  Speerwurf 760 Luh, Jasmin 1998 D 24,13 m   443,0  
  Speerwurf 761 Luh, Kathrin 1998 D 22,72 m   (429,0)  
  75m 751 Hildebrand, Selina 1999 D 10,79   447,0  
  75m 752 Becker, Laura 1998 D 11,06   (421,0)  
  Hochsprung 758 Werdecker, Catharina 1998 D 1,48 m   493,0  
  Hochsprung 759 Werdecker, Victoria 1998 D 1,32 m   (394,0)  
  4x75m Gießen Schülerinnen B1 42,86   909,0  
  752, Becker Laura (1998)   -   751, Hildebrand Selina (1999)
755, Wagner Julia (1999)   -   753, Bähr Christina (1998)
 
  4x75m Giessen Schülerinnen B2 45,22   (798,0)  
  756, Bock Franziska (1999)   -   757, Harsy Yasmin (1999)
761, Luh Kathrin (1998)   -   760, Luh Jasmin (1998)
 
  800m 756 Bock, Franziska 1999 D 2:42,11   450,0  
 
5. Kreis Dillenburg 3.845,0  
  Kugelstoßen 804 Waterstrat, Alina 1998 D 7,37 m   360,0  
  Kugelstoßen 805 Pethö, Michelle 1998 D 7,04 m   (345,0)  
  60m Hürden 800 Weyershausen, Svenja 1998 D 11,41   461,0  
  60m Hürden 801 Dalla Villa, Jana 1998 D 11,66   (444,0)  
  Weitsprung 798 Horst, Lina 1999 D 4,57 m   502,0  
  Weitsprung 800 Weyershausen, Svenja 1998 D 4,09 m   (446,0)  
  Speerwurf 801 Dalla Villa, Jana 1998 D 22,47 m   426,0  
  Speerwurf 804 Waterstrat, Alina 1998 D 18,82 m   (386,0)  
  75m 798 Horst, Lina 1999 D 11,05   422,0  
  75m 799 Schulte, Paula 1998 D 11,33   (397,0)  
  Hochsprung 804 Waterstrat, Alina 1998 D 1,28 m   368,0  
  Hochsprung 803 Reeh, Anna-Lena 1998 D 1,20 m   (315,0)  
  4x75m Dillenburg Schülerinnen B1 42,96   904,0  
  798, Horst Lina (1999)   -   807, Kempfer Emma (1999)
806, Schmidt Joleen (1998)   -   799, Schulte Paula (1998)
 
  4x75m Dillenburg Schülerinnen B2 45,35   (793,0)  
  801, Dalla Villa Jana (1998)   -   803, Reeh Anna-Lena (1998)
804, Waterstrat Alina (1998)   -   808, Heppenstiel Lena (1998)
 
  800m 802 Neff, Katharina 1999 D 2:52,95   402,0  
  800m 800 Weyershausen, Svenja 1998 D 2:57,75   (382,0)  
 

Traumeel, Schüler B
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg 4.674,0  
2. Kreis Giessen 4.141,0  
3. Kreis Dillenburg 4.037,0  
4. Kreis Wetzlar 3.705,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg 4.674,0  
  60m Hürden 775 Thibol, Carl 1998 D 9,75   556,0  
  60m Hürden 780 Herisch, Daniel 1998 D 10,58   (469,0)  
  Hochsprung 780 Herisch, Daniel 1998 D 1,48 m   469,0  
  Hochsprung 779 Sallander, Nick 1998 D 1,36 m   (406,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 784 Freyer, Manuel 1998 D 9,27 m   437,0  
  Kugelstoßen 779 Sallander, Nick 1998 D 9,14 m   (431,0)  
  75m 775 Thibol, Carl 1998 D 9,55   565,0  
  75m 776 Heller, Vinzenz 1998 D 9,97   (515,0)  
  Weitsprung 776 Heller, Vinzenz 1998 D 5,09 m   504,0  
  Weitsprung 775 Thibol, Carl 1998 D 4,81 m   (476,0)  
  Speerwurf 779 Sallander, Nick 1998 D 40,23 m   569,0  
  Speerwurf 786 Dobbertin, Jannis 1999 D 23,80 m   (430,0)  
  4x75m Darmstadt-Dieburg Schüler B1 38,42   1.116,0  
  776, Heller Vinzenz (1998)   -   778, Schroth Benedikt (1999)
777, Wiskamp Yoshiki (1998)   -   775, Thibol Carl (1998)
 
  4x75m Darmstadt-Dieburg Schüler B2 43,54   (840,0)  
  780, Herisch Daniel (1998)   -   782, Grün Alexander (1999)
781, Köhl Julian (1998)   -   779, Sallander Nick (1998)
 
  1000m 776 Heller, Vinzenz 1998 D 3:23,76   458,0  
  1000m 783 Al-Zoubi, Rami 1999 D 3:36,76   (409,0)  
 
2. Kreis Giessen 4.141,0  
  60m Hürden 768 Nagorr, Christopher 1998 D 9,85   544,0  
  60m Hürden 765 Weber, Luca 1999 D 10,36   (491,0)  
  Hochsprung 767 Demircan, Garren 1999 D 1,52 m   489,0  
  Hochsprung 774 Demircan, Severin 1998 D 1,44 m   (448,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 768 Nagorr, Christopher 1998 D 9,96 m   467,0  
  Kugelstoßen 773 Reuschling, Jan 1999 D 8,69 m   (411,0)  
  75m 765 Weber, Luca 1999 D 10,46   462,0  
  75m 766 Ruppert, Marvin 1999 D 11,07   (402,0)  
  Weitsprung 768 Nagorr, Christopher 1998 D 4,96 m   491,0  
  Weitsprung 765 Weber, Luca 1999 D 4,73 m   (467,0)  
  Speerwurf 773 Reuschling, Jan 1999 D 32,10 m   505,0  
  Speerwurf 771 Ortwein, Kilian 1999 D 29,20 m   (480,0)  
  4x75m Gießen Schüler B2 46,65   702,0  
  770, Harsy Niklas (1998)   -   773, Reuschling Jan (1999)
771, Ortwein Kilian (1999)   -   774, Demircan Severin (1998)
 
  1000m 770 Harsy, Niklas 1998 D 3:18,07   481,0  
  1000m 771 Ortwein, Kilian 1999 D 3:36,81   (409,0)  
 
3. Kreis Dillenburg 4.037,0  
  60m Hürden 811 Lange, Philip 1998 D 10,63   465,0  
  60m Hürden 812 Helsper, Dominik 1998 D 11,97   (352,0)  
  Hochsprung 809 Becker, Till 1998 D 1,44 m   448,0  
  Hochsprung 815 Leuthäusel, Leon 1998 D 1,36 m   (406,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 811 Lange, Philip 1998 D 11,11 m   515,0  
  Kugelstoßen 812 Helsper, Dominik 1998 D 7,22 m   (341,0)  
  75m 809 Becker, Till 1998 D 11,00   409,0  
  75m 810 Winnecker, Lukas 1999 D 11,57   (358,0)  
  Weitsprung 815 Leuthäusel, Leon 1998 D 4,38 m   430,0  
  Weitsprung 809 Becker, Till 1998 D 4,12 m   (401,0)  
  Speerwurf 811 Lange, Philip 1998 D 33,54 m   517,0  
  Speerwurf 816 Reinschmidt, Lukas 1998 D 22,33 m   (415,0)  
  4x75m Dillenburg Schüler B2 43,24   854,0  
  815, Leuthäusel Leon (1998)   -   816, Reinschmidt Lukas (1998)
812, Helsper Dominik (1998)   -   814, Gerks Tim (1999)
 
  4x75m Dillenburg Schüler B1 43,49   (842,0)  
  811, Lange Philip (1998)   -   817, Karp Julien (1998)
809, Becker Till (1998)   -   810, Winnecker Lukas (1999)
 
  1000m 813 Gillner, Joel 1998 D 3:39,40   399,0  
  1000m 814 Gerks, Tim 1999 D 3:44,03   (384,0)  
 
4. Kreis Wetzlar 3.705,0  
  60m Hürden 843 Behr, Luca 1999 D 11,80   365,0  
  60m Hürden 836 Seidel, Jonathan 1998 D 13,16   (271,0)  
  Hochsprung 843 Behr, Luca 1999 D 1,40 m   427,0  
  Hochsprung 840 Fischer, Jan 1998 D 1,36 m   (406,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 838 Grabowski, Tobias 1998 D 10,75 m   501,0  
  Kugelstoßen 840 Fischer, Jan 1998 D 8,13 m   (385,0)  
  75m 838 Grabowski, Tobias 1998 D 11,15   395,0  
  75m 842 Hermer, Luca 1999 D 11,36   (376,0)  
  Weitsprung 841 Ulbrich, Jan Erik 1999 D 4,53 m   446,0  
  Weitsprung 836 Seidel, Jonathan 1998 D 4,14 m   (403,0)  
  Speerwurf 843 Behr, Luca 1999 D 27,73 m   467,0  
  Speerwurf 838 Grabowski, Tobias 1998 D 26,34 m   (454,0)  
  4x75m Wetzlar Schüler B1 47,75   657,0  
  838, Grabowski Tobias (1998)   -   841, Ulbrich Jan Erik (1999)
843, Behr Luca (1999)   -   842, Hermer Luca (1999)
 
  1000m 836 Seidel, Jonathan 1998 D 3:26,48   447,0  
  1000m 839 Schwesig, Niklas 2000 D 3:27,95   (441,0)  
 

Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field.
Lizenziert für HLV-Kreis Wetzlar
www.seltec.at